The New GolfPH Discount Pass

Thank you for signing up for a our new GolfPH Discount Pass. Hopefully you will be able to take advantage of this opportunity to play at different courses.

Here's How to use the Pass

Step 1 - Pick a Course

 
Weekdays
Weekend
 
Course NameRegular PriceDiscount PriceRegular PriceDiscount PriceNotes
Club Intramuros Golf Course8005601000700Foreign: wd/we - 1500
Camp Aguinaldo Golf Club1400114518001425Foreign: wd - 1800, we - 2300
Navy Golf Club1100101015001370Foreign: wd - 1500, we - 2000
Veterans Memorial Golf Club8256601125900Foreign: wd - 1225, we - 1425
Eagle Ridge Golf and Country Club3360134444802800
Sherwood Hills Golf Club2500120035502500
East Ridge Golf Club2650140049503000
The Riviera Golf & Country Club3360280048003360
Mount Malarayat Golf and CC1900171030002700Foreign: wd - 2200, we - 4000
Summit Point Golf Club2580138035802080
South Forbes Golf Club110077016001120Foreign: wd - 2200, we - 4000 (without ACR)
KC Filipinas Golf Club2200170032002600
KC Hillcrest Hotel and Golf Club2200120032001700
Royale Tagaytay Country Club8504501050550
Caliraya Springs Golf Club13658001700900
Royal Northwoods Golf and CC1700136022001760Foreign: wd - 2200, we - 2500
Beverly Place Golf & Country Club1450105014501450
Clark Sun Valley Golf Club2500200030002500
FA Korea Country Club1500120020001700
Royal Gardens Golf and Country Club3150270035003300
The Cliffs Golf Course and Beach Club120096017001360
Iloilo Golf and Country Club1680117622401568
Fairways & Bluewater Golf and Country Club5000300050003000

Step 2 - Make a Reservation

  • (note: must use registered email address to claim free pass

Step 3 - Show up at the course

 
One of our team members will call the course and confirm the tee time. Once it is confirmed, we will email you the details of the reservation. All you have to do is show up at the course and pay the discounted green fee rates.

Frequently Asked Questions:

Any Questions, Please email us at [email protected] or give us a call at +632 832 8215

•  Club Intramuros Golf Course - 30% off Green Fees
•  Camp Aguinaldo Golf Club - 18% off Green Fees
•  Navy Golf Club - 10% off Green Fees
•  Veterans Memorial Golf Club - 20% off Green Fees
•  Eagle Ridge Golf and Country Club - 60% off Green Fees
•  Sherwood Hills Golf Club - 52% off Green Fees
•  Mount Malarayat Golf and CC - 10% off Green Fees
•  Summit Point Golf Club - 45% off Green Fees
•  South Forbes Golf Club - 30% off Green Fees
•  KC Filipinas Golf Club - 22% off Green Fee
•  KC Hillcrest Hotel and Golf Club - 45% off Green Fees
•  Royale Tagaytay Country Club - 47% off Green Fees
•  Royale Tagaytay Country Club - 47% off Green Fees
•  Royal Northwoods Golf and CC - 20% off Green Fees
•  Beverly Place Golf & Country Club - 28% off Green Fees
•  Clark Sun Valley Golf Club - 20% off Lean Season / 30% off Peak Season
•  FA Korea Country Club - 20% off Lean Season / 12% Off
•  Royal Gardens Golf and Country Club - 14% off Green Fee
•  The Cliffs Golf Course and Beach Club - 20% off Green Fees
•  Iloilo Golf and Country Club - 30% off Green Fees
•  Fairways & Bluewater Golf and Country Club - 40% off Green Fees
•  East Ridge Golf Club - 40% off Green Fees
•  The Riviera Golf & Country Club - 20% off Green Fees
•  Caliraya Springs Golf Club - 40% off Green Fees